Agenda Semanal

Seleccione un tipo de evento:

Bolivia vs. Paraguay

Eliminatorias Sudamericanas - Jornada 12 Jueves 14-10 17:00 Hernando Siles (La Paz)

Colombia vs. Ecuador

Eliminatorias Sudamericanas - Jornada 12 Jueves 14-10 18:00 Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez (Barranquilla)

Argentina vs. Perú

Eliminatorias Sudamericanas - Jornada 12 Jueves 14-10 20:30 Monumental de Núñez (Buenos Aires)

Chile vs. Venezuela

Eliminatorias Sudamericanas - Jornada 12 Jueves 14-10 21:00 San Carlos de Apoquido (Santiago)

Brasil vs. Uruguay

Eliminatorias Sudamericanas - Jornada 12 Jueves 14-10 21:30 Arena da Amazonia (Manaus)

General Díaz vs. Sportivo 2 de Mayo

Torneo Intermedia 2021 - Fecha 33 Viernes 15-10 14:45 (TV) General Díaz (Luque)

Independiente CG vs. Fernando de la Mora

Torneo Intermedia 2021 - Fecha 33 Viernes 15-10 19:00 (TV) Ricardo Gregor

General Caballero JLM vs. Fulgencio Yegros

Torneo Intermedia 2021 - Fecha 33 Sábado 16-10 09:30 (TV). Ka'arendy (Juan León Mallorquín)

Rubio Ñu vs. Resistencia SC

Torneo Intermedia 2021 - Fecha 33 Domingo 17-10 09:30 (TV). La Arboleda

Deportivo Santaní vs. Tacuary FBC

Torneo Intermedia 2021 - Fecha 33 Domingo 17-10 09:30 (TV). Juan José Vázquez (San Estanislao)

Deportivo Capiatá vs. Resistencia SC

Torneo Intermedia 2021 - Fecha 33 Domingo 17-10 09:30 (TV). Erico Galeano (Capiatá)

Sportivo Iteño vs. Atlético 3 de Febrero

Torneo Intermedia 2021 - Fecha 33 Domingo 17-10 9:30 Salvador Morga (Itá)

Guaraní de Trinidad vs. Atyrá FC

Torneo Intermedia 2021 - Fecha 33 Domingo 17-10 9:30 Los Fundadores (Trinidad-Itapúa)

Sportivo San Lorenzo vs. Sportivo Trinidense

Torneo Intermedia 2021 - Fecha 33 Lunes 18-10 09:30 (TV). Gunther Vogel (San Lorenzo)

Nacional vs. Sportivo Luqueño

Torneo Clausura 2021 - Fecha 12 Sábado 16-10 19:30 Arsenio Erico

Sol de América vs. Libertad

Torneo Clausura 2021 - Fecha 12 Domingo 17-10 18:00 Luis Alfonso Giagni (Villa Elisa)

Guaireña FC vs. Olimpia

Torneo Clausura 2021 - Fecha 12 Domingo 17-10 20:15 Parque del Guairá (Villarrica)

12 de Octubre (I) vs. Guaraní

Torneo Clausura 2021 - Fecha 12 Lunes 18 -10 18:15 Luis Alberto Salinas (Itauguá)

Cerro Porteño vs. River Plate

Torneo Clausura 2021 - Fecha 12 Lunes 18 -10 20:30 General Pablo Rojas

Sport Guaraní vs. Sport Colonial

Torneo Femenino - Final (Vuelta) Martes 19-10 20:30 Polideportivo del Club Sol de América